Kontakt klub@ladabilgoraj.pl
Zadzwoń +48 606 917 804
Pracujemy 08:00 - 16:00

Liga Juniorów Młodszych

II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy „POŁUDNIE” Grupa 2, sezon 2022 / 2023

Kolejka 1 – 20.08.2022

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Avia Świdnik 3:4

Bramki: Janulewicz 2′, Szydłowski 45′, 84′, Bronowicz 76′ / Niemiec 19′, Kaczor 49′, Iwańczyk 83′

Łada – Charkot – Iwańczyk, Lekan (66 – Szmit), J. Małek (80 – Grzyb), M. Małek, Grygiel (46 – Piech (77 – Sobaszek)), Sarzyński (46 – Wryszcz (75 – Zań)), Zwolak, Kurzyna, Kaczor, Niemiec (26 – Łosiewicz)

Kolejka 2 – 14.09.2022

UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3:1

Bramki: O. Sędłak 63′, K. Szewczyk 68′, K. Fronc 80′ / K. Niemiec 54′

Łada – Charkot (75 – Błaszczyk) – Wrzyszcz, Iwańczyk (85 – Piech), Niemiec (62 – Sobaszek), Piętak (65 – Cieplechowicz), Grygiel (50 – Lekan), Zwolak, Sarzyński (27 – Sadowski), J. Małek, Kaczor, Salik

Kolejka 3 – 27.08.2022

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Widok SP Nr 51 0:6

Bramki: Chodkiewicz 19′, Oleszek 25′, Boguta 66′, Badzian 68′, Goral 72′, 90′

Łada – Charkot – Wrzyszcz (46 – Lekan), Iwańczyk (55 – Sobaszek), Niemiec, Piętak, M. Małek, Grygiel (55 – Satko), Łosiewicz (65 – Kapuśniak), Sarzyński (70 – Piech), Kurzyna, Grzyb

Kolejka 4 – 02.09.2022

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0

Łada – Charkot – Iwańczyk, Niemiec, Wrzyszcz, Piętak (75 – Zań), M. Małek, Szmit, Cieplechowicz (69 – Frelas), Sarzyński (75 – Piech), Kurzyna, Lekan (46 – Kapuśniak)

Kolejka 5 – 10.09.2022

Tęcza Kraśnik – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 6 – 17.09.2022

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – MKS Szczebrzeszyn

Kolejka 7 – 24.09.2022

Janowianka Janów Lubelski – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2:5

Bramki: M. Lenart 79′, M. Pyz 90′ / M. Małek 19′, 76′, 89′, D. Grygiel 21′, D. Wryszcz 30′

Łada – Charkot – Wrzyszcz, Iwańczyk, J. Małek, Wryszcz (60 – Błaszczyk), Lekan, Grygiel (75 – Cieplechowicz), M. Małek, Misiarz, Sarzyński (71 – Grzyb), Kurzyna

Kolejka 8 – 01.10.2022

Avia Świdnik – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 9 – 08.10.2022

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – UKS Niedźwiadek Chełm

Kolejka 10 – 15.10.2022

Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Widok SP Nr 51 – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 11 – 22.10.2022

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 12 – 29.10.2022

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Tęcza Kraśnik

Kolejka 13 – 05.11.2022

MKS Szczebrzeszyn – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 14 – 12.11.2022

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Janowianka Janów Lubelski