B1 Junior Młodszy „Grupa C” Grupa 3, sezon 2021 / 2022

Kolejka 1 – 17.08.2021

AT Champion Biała Podlaska – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-27

Bramki: Mielnik (8′, 60′, 64′, 81′); Zwolak (11′, 13′, 20′, 21′, 53′, 67′, 68′, 76′, 77′, 78′, 82′); Salik (26′, 27′, 33′, 40′, 44′, 56′, 58′, 84′); Kaczor (36′); Wolanin (72′, 79′, 85′)

Łada: Kapuśniak – Wrzyszcz, Iwańczyk, Kotwis, Kaczor, Krajewski, Zwolak, Mielnik, Wolanin, Salik, Stępień, Sereda, Lekan, Kołodziej, Łosiewicz, Zygmunt, Sadowski

Kolejka 2 – 21-22.08.2021

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Vrotcovia Lublin 8:3

Bramki: Zwolak (34′; 54′; 63′; 78′), Mielnik (59′; 62′), Kołodziej (68′; 75′) / Grądziel (56′), Dankiewicz (77′), Trancygier (90+3′)

Łada: Kapuśniak – Wrzyszcz, Sereda (34 – Niemiec), Kaczor, Kołodziej, Zwolak, Mielnik (72 – Iwańczyk), Wolanin, Kotwis, Stępień, Wryszcz (64 – Piech)

Kolejka 3 – 28-29.08.2021

Start 1944 II Krasnystaw – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 5:6

Bramki: Mazurkiewicz (13′), Wojciechowski (62′), Bąk (64′), Domalewski (80′), Drążek (81′) / Kołodziej (4′; 31′; 50′) Zwolak (23′; 45′; 53′)

Łada: Kapuśniak – Wrzyszcz, Niemiec (85 – Lekan), Kaczor, Kołodziej (74 – Łosiewicz), Zwolak, Mielnik, Salik (85 – Piech), Krajewski, Kotwis (61 – Wryszcz), Stępień

Kolejka 4 – 4-5.09.2021

UKS Widok SP 51 – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3:2

Bramki: Siejka (36′), Gąsior (48′; 64′) / Kołodziej (25′; 71′)

Łada: Zwolak – Niemiec (65 – Łosiewicz), Skwarek (72 – Wryszcz), Kaczor, Kołodziej, Mielnik, Bodek, Salik, Krajewski, Kotwis (70 – Sadowski), Stępień

Kolejka 5 – 11-12.09.2021

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski 3:3

Bramki: Wolanin (12′), Zwolak (59′), Mielnik (78′) / Białek (2′), Mitura (26′), Paszkowski (68′)

Łada: Kapuśniak – Sadowski, Kaczor, Kołodziej, Zwolak, Mielnik, Wolanin (62 – Łosiewicz), Salik, Krajewski (60 – Kotwis), Bodek, Stępień (36 – Niemiec)

Kolejka 6 – 18-19.09.2021

Granit Bychawa – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 7 – 25-26.09.2021

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Dęblińska Szkoła Piłkarska UKS Orlik Dęblin

Kolejka 8 – 02-03.10.2021

Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 9 – 09-10.10.2021

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Unia Hrubieszów

Kolejka 10 – 16-17.10.2021

Ruch Popkowice-Zadworze – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 11 – 23-24.10.2021

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – DKS Gaudium Zamość

Kolejka 12 – 30-31.10.2021

LKS Milanów – Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 13 – 06-07.11.2021

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj – Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski